Rehman Baba Express | Complete Journey | Part 19| Pakistan Railways | Pakistan Railway | Pak Railway

30 Просмотры
Издатель
#pakistanrailways
#pakistanrailway
#karachicanttstation
#karachicantt
#trainjourney
#rehmanbaba
#rehmanbabaexpress
#pakrailway
#pakistanrailwayonlinebooking
#47up
#wazirabadstation
#besttrain

I Travelled From Karachi to Wazirabad Railway Station on 13 March 2020 by 47up Rehman Baba Express. I Tried To Captured my Whole Journey and InshAllah will Upload Part wise. I hope you Enjoy the journey.

Rehman Baba Express Train 47UP travels from Karachi Cantt to Peshawar Cantt. The departure time from Karachi Cantt is 10:00 and arrival time in Peshawar Cantt is 13:00. The train stops at 19 stations during the journey, including Landhi, Hyderabad, Nawabshah, Rohri, Rahim Yar Khan, Bahawalpur, Multan Cantt, Toba Tek Singh, Faisalabad, Sangla Hill, Hafizabad, Wazirabad, Rawalpindi, Attock City, Jahangira Road, Nowshera, Peshawar CityLandhi, Hyderabad, Nawabshah, Rohri, Rahim Yar Khan, Bahawalpur, Multan Cantt, Toba Tek Singh, Faisalabad, Sangla Hill, Hafizabad, Wazirabad, Rawalpindi, Attock City, Jahangira Road, Nowshera, Peshawar City and Peshawar Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.

Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi Cantt 10:00
Landhi 10:30 10:32
Hyderabad 12:20 12:25
Nawabshah 13:49 13:51
Rohri 16:30 16:55
Rahim Yar Khan 19:09 19:11
Bahawalpur 21:36 21:41
Multan Cantt 23:00 23:20
Toba Tek Singh 01:05 01:07
Faisalabad 02:25 02:55
Sangla Hill 03:41 03:43
Hafizabad 04:36 04:38
Wazirabad 05:55 05:57
Rawalpindi 09:15 09:35
Attock Cityv 10:57 10:59
Jahangira Road 11:35 11:37
Nowshera 12:08 12:10
Peshawar City 12:45 12:47
Peshawar Cantt 13:00

All Parts of my This Rehman Baba Express Journey are Linked Below????????????????????

Part 1


Part 2


Part 3


Part 4


Part 5


Part 6


Part 7


Part 8


Part 9


Part 10


Part 11


My Facebook Page Pak Railz Link ????????????????
Категория
Мировое кино
Комментариев нет.